Roger Taylor

Roger Taylor

Birthday : 07/26/1949
Place of birth : King's Lynn, Norfolk, England
Also Known as :
  1. Roger Meddows-Taylor
  2. Queen
  3. Queen + Adam Lambert
  4. Queen + Paul Rodgers

Roger Taylor
Roger Taylor