Bridget Regan

Bridget Regan

Birthday : 02/03/1982
Place of birth : Carlsbad, California, USA
Also Known as : Bridget Catherine Regan

Biography

Bridget Regan is an American stage, film and television actress. She holds a BFA in Drama from the School of the Arts at the University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill, USA.